Beautiful Condo By The Shore
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Private beach Beach access |
| No pets allowed |
The spacious 3-bedroom Beautiful Condo By The Shore Santos features a beachfront location 2.8 km from the Itararé Beach and hosts up to 7 guests. This 143 m² apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.
The apartment is located just a few steps from Municipal Park Roberto Mario Santini. Mirante São Vicente lies within 10 minutes' drive of the accommodation. Beautiful Condo By The Shore is nestled within a 4-km distance of the Santos Botanical Garden.
This accommodation comes with a seating area and looks out onto the sea. Beautiful Condo By The Shore includes a separate toilet for your comfort. Furthermore, bath sheets is available.
This apartment offers self-catering options such as tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for guests to enjoy. The apartment is just moments from Nossa Senhora de Lourdes city rail.
- Local attractions
- Praia do Sangava4898 km
- Airports
- Congonhas Airport69 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this beachfront Beautiful Condo By The Shore?
Guests of this beachfront Beautiful Condo By The Shore can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia do Itarare, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Santos Botanical Garden (4 km) as well as Mirante Sao Vicente (3.2 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Beautiful Condo By The Shore?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Beautiful Condo By The Shore to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking this beachfront Beautiful Condo By The Shore?
A stay at this beachfront Beautiful Condo By The Shore begins at $86. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Beautiful Condo By The Shore?
Beautiful Condo By The Shore has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this accommodation?
At this accommodation, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Beautiful Condo By The Shore?
Guests staying at Beautiful Condo By The Shore have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Quiosque Galera, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Confeitaria Beduino is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this beachfront Beautiful Condo By The Shore come with a kitchen?
Yes, this beachfront Beautiful Condo By The Shore provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Beautiful Condo By The Shore?
Beautiful Condo By The Shore is composed of 143 square meters.